Расписание учебно-тренировочных занятий
зал борьбы

09.00-11.15
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
дзюдо
Садуев С.А

 

09.00-10.30
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

09.00-11.15
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
дзюдо
Садуев С.А

 

09.00-10.30
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

09.00-11.15
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
дзюдо
Садуев С.А

10.00-17.00
Соревнования по тхэквондо ВТФ «Осенние старты»

 

09.00-11.15
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

09.00-11.15
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

09.00-11.15
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

 

 

 

11.15-14.00
КГОБУ школа №1
Алехин.Д.Ю.
Прокопьева.Т.

 

10.30-14.00
КГОБУ школа №1
Алехин.Д.Ю.
Прокопьева.Т

 

11.15-14.00
КГОБУ школа №1
Алехин.Д.Ю
.Прокопьева.Т

10.30-12.30
КГОБУ школа №1
Алехин.Д.Ю.
Прокопьева. Т

11.15-12.30
КГОБУ школа №1
Алехин.Д.Ю.
Прокопьева.Т

 

 

12.30-14.00
Лицей №46 Кондрашов.Д.А

12.30-14.00
Лицей №46
Кондрашов.Д.А

14.00-16.50
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
дзюдо
Садуев С.А

14.00-16.50
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
дзюдо
Садуев С.А

14.00-16.50
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
дзюдо
Садуев С.А

14.00-16.50
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
 дзюдо
Садуев С.А

14.00-16.50
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
 дзюдо
Садуев С.А

 

15.20-17.35
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

15.20-17.35
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

15.20-17.35
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

15.20-17.35
СДЮСШОР
    Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

15.20-17.35
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

 

17.00-20.00
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
дзюдо
Садуев С.А
Галянт С.А.

17.00-20.00
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
дзюдо
Садуев С.А
Галянт С.А.

17.00-20.00
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
дзюдо
Садуев С.А
Галянт С.А.

17.00-20.00
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
дзюдо
Садуев С.А
Галянт С.А.

17.00-20.00
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
дзюдо
Садуев С.А
Галянт С.А.

 

17.45-20.00
ДЮСШ №5
Рукопашный бой
Зарезин С.Г

17.45-20.00
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

17.45-20.00
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

17.45-20.00
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

17.45-20.00
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.

17.45-20.00
СДЮСШОР
Единоборств
самбо
Сарычев А.В.